KudoZ home » Polish to English » Law/Patents

postępowanie w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego

English translation: open tender proceeedings


15:29 Dec 17, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: postępowanie w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego
dokumenty programu Phare
ANNA KAŹMIERCZAK
English translation:open tender proceeedings
Explanation:
po co rozgadywać?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2003-12-17 15:40:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

procedure
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5open tender procedure
Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
3 +2open tender proceeedings
bartek


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
postępowanie w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego
open tender proceeedings


Explanation:
po co rozgadywać?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 mins (2003-12-17 15:40:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

procedure

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nrabate: proceedings
50 mins
  -> Dzięki :-)

agree  Anna Bittner
23 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
open tender procedure


Explanation:
chyba pracujemy nad tym samym dokumentem - patrz http://europa.eu.int/comm/europeaid/tender/gestion/pg/npg_en...


Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 399