KudoZ home » Polish to English » Management

analiza nowego systemu

English translation: new system analysis


15:16 Aug 14, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
Polish term or phrase: analiza nowego systemu
tym razem bardzo prosze o odpowiedz- w dalszym ciagu jest to test- sprawdzam czy to dziala. Serdecznie dziekuje- Marta
Marta Goc
English translation:new system analysis
Explanation:
A co Ty tak pracowicie testujesz?
Umieramy z ciekawosci!

Magda
Selected response from:

Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Grading comment
Ale jak Wam powiem to nie bedzie to niespodzianka.. Niestety musimy to jeszcze troche przetestowac.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1an analysis of a new system
maciejm
1 +2new system analysis
Magda Dziadosz


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
an analysis of a new system


Explanation:
...

maciejm
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Lejman: a tak z ciekawości - co ma działać?
40 mins
  -> Pewnie dowiemy się wkrótce. M.

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5 peer agreement (net): +2
new system analysis


Explanation:
A co Ty tak pracowicie testujesz?
Umieramy z ciekawosci!

Magda

Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Ale jak Wam powiem to nie bedzie to niespodzianka.. Niestety musimy to jeszcze troche przetestowac.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  maciejm: :-)
2 mins

agree  Piotr Kurek
42 mins