KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing

zarzadzanie

English translation: Management


16:25 Apr 1, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing
Polish term or phrase: zarzadzanie
wydzial zarzadzania, na kierunku zarzadzania i marketingu szkoly ekonomicznej
brion
Australia
English translation:Management
Explanation:
School of Economics, Faculty of Management, Management and Marketing
Selected response from:

Radek Podolski
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5ManagementRadek Podolski
4management
bartek


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Management


Explanation:
School of Economics, Faculty of Management, Management and Marketing

Radek Podolski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 281
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sHiFtEr
6 mins

agree  leff
11 mins

agree  Lucyna Długołęcka
54 mins

agree  Piotr Kurek
1 hr

agree  Agnieszka Hayward
5 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
management


Explanation:
Department of Management

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045