KudoZ home » Polish to English » Marketing / Market Research

pozasystemowe kierunki marketingu

English translation: unconventional marketing directions


16:31 Mar 31, 2008
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / rodzaj marketingu
Polish term or phrase: pozasystemowe kierunki marketingu
jako tytuł notatki

chodzi głownie o "pozasystemowe"
Michal Berski
Poland
English translation:unconventional marketing directions
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Sylwia Dziuba
Grading comment
dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4unconventional marketing directionsSylwia Dziuba
3the non-system directions in marketingTLUMACZ77


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the non-system directions in marketing


Explanation:
moja propozycja

TLUMACZ77
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
unconventional marketing directions


Explanation:
:)

Sylwia Dziuba
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
dzięki