KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

cennik naszych usług

English translation: the pricelist for our services


11:01 Jan 16, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Polish term or phrase: cennik naszych usług
poniżej przedstawiamy Państwu cennik naszych usług...
Agnieszka Ciechowicz
Poland
English translation:the pricelist for our services
Explanation:
JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5our services pricelist
Romuald Pawlikowski
4the pricelist for our servicesJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the pricelist for our services


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 1633
Grading comment
Dziękuję

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
our services pricelist


Explanation:
or simply 'our pricelist'

Romuald Pawlikowski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 346