KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

akcpetacja podpisania umowy

English translation: approval for the signing of the contract/agreement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:akcpetacja podpisania umowy
English translation:approval for the signing of the contract/agreement
Entered by: Slawomir Nowodworski

16:47 Mar 24, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: akcpetacja podpisania umowy
Zarządzenie w sprawie akceptacji podpisania umowy.
xxxboozak
approval for the signing of the contract/agreement
Explanation:
IMO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2007-03-24 17:02:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://tinyurl.com/yutdp2
Selected response from:

Slawomir Nowodworski
Poland
Grading comment
dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4contract signing authorization
Marian Krzymiński
4approval for the signing of the contract/agreement
Slawomir Nowodworski


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
approval for the signing of the contract/agreement


Explanation:
IMO

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2007-03-24 17:02:24 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://tinyurl.com/yutdp2

Slawomir Nowodworski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
dzieki

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contract signing authorization


Explanation:
Link poniżej


    Reference: http://personnel.mwsu.edu/policy/2-organization/2.24-Board_C...
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 34