KudoZ home » Polish to English » Other

do wglądu

English translation: available for viewing on the Web


12:03 Dec 12, 2003
Polish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: do wglądu
prezentowane do wglądu w Internecie
Julia
English translation:available for viewing on the Web
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +9available for viewing on the Web
Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
4available for inspection
bartek


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
do wglądu
available for inspection


Explanation:
b

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 19045

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +9
available for viewing on the Web


Explanation:
.

Astro Jaroslaw Rutkowski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 399

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Mierzejewski
2 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  Maciej Andrzejczak: freely available...
22 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  Immo
52 mins
  -> dzięki

agree  jamajka
2 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  nrabate
3 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  joannap
9 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  Aye
10 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  lim0nka
2 days 10 hrs
  -> dzięki

agree  Monika Pilecka
3 days 11 hrs