KudoZ home » Polish to English » Psychology

uwikłanie poprzez fuzję

English translation: involvement by fusion


14:57 Jul 9, 2003
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Medical - Psychology / Psychology
Polish term or phrase: uwikłanie poprzez fuzję
= stałą koalicję z jedną osobą z rodziny nuklearnej lub generacyjne
maciejm
Poland
English translation:involvement by fusion
Explanation:
fusion - jest: patrz link, reszta - strzał
Selected response from:

kterelak
Poland
Grading comment
Dzięki.
M.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4involved in fusion with ...Evva
4involvement by fusionkterelak


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
involvement by fusion


Explanation:
fusion - jest: patrz link, reszta - strzał


    Reference: http://www.ddstats.com/familiysystems/module4.htm
kterelak
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dzięki.
M.

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
involved in fusion with ...


Explanation:
Do teorii swojej wprowadził on takie pojęcia jak: "fuzja" (fusion),




    Reference: http://www.psychologia.edu.pl/index2.php?category=artykul&le...
Evva
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish