KudoZ home » Polish to English » Real Estate

obiekty gospodarcze

English translation: commercial facilities


20:23 Nov 2, 2007
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Real Estate
Polish term or phrase: obiekty gospodarcze
X wykonywał rysunki konstrukcyjne budynkót jednorodzinnych i obiektów gospodarczych w Autocad..
Tradeusz
English translation:commercial facilities
Explanation:
hth
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2commercial facilities
Adam Lankamer
3business facilities
Maciek Drobka


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
commercial facilities


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 210
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stanislaw Czech, MCIL
3 hrs

agree  Janina Nowrot
16 hrs

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
business facilities


Explanation:
Propozycja.

http://tinyurl.com/yt4fox

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 31




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (3): Maciek Drobka, Dariusz Saczuk, Stanislaw Czech, MCIL