KudoZ home » Polish to English » Real Estate

rodzaj określonej wartości

English translation: kind of the determined value


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:rodzaj określonej wartości
English translation:kind of the determined value
Entered by: Polangmar

20:53 Dec 5, 2010
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / Kind of the defined value:
Polish term or phrase: rodzaj określonej wartości
Operat szacunkowy: rodzaj określonej wartości i napisałąm kind of the defined value
bolkowska
Poland
kind of the determined value
Explanation:
type of the established value

Rzeczoznawca majątkowy jednoznacznie wskazuje rodzaj określanej wartości, tak aby wartość inna niż rynkowa nie była błędnie rozumiana jako wartość rynkowa.
http://tinyurl.com/39erw4q

...while market value is the determined value of property...
http://tinyurl.com/32k7298
Selected response from:

Polangmar
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4type of estimated value
Piotr Andrzejczak
4kind of the determined valuePolangmar


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
kind of the determined value


Explanation:
type of the established value

Rzeczoznawca majątkowy jednoznacznie wskazuje rodzaj określanej wartości, tak aby wartość inna niż rynkowa nie była błędnie rozumiana jako wartość rynkowa.
http://tinyurl.com/39erw4q

...while market value is the determined value of property...
http://tinyurl.com/32k7298

Polangmar
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 266

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
type of estimated value


Explanation:
Chodzi o wartość określaną w drodze szacowania, więc według mnie tak będzie lepiej.

Piotr Andrzejczak
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8