KudoZ home » Polish to English » Science

uwzględniać znaczący udział młodych uczonych

English translation: allow for considerable participation of young scientist


06:08 Nov 17, 2001
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: uwzględniać znaczący udział młodych uczonych
Współpraca powinna mieć charakter partnerski i uwzględniać znaczący udział młodych uczonych i studentów.
domin
Poland
English translation:allow for considerable participation of young scientist
Explanation:
or
FACILITATE
or
TAKE INTO CONSIDERATION
Selected response from:

Robert Pranagal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4allow for considerable participation of young scientist
Robert Pranagal
4allow for considerable participation of young scientist
Robert Pranagal


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allow for considerable participation of young scientist


Explanation:
or
FACILITATE
or
TAKE INTO CONSIDERATION

Robert Pranagal
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 493

45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allow for considerable participation of young scientist


Explanation:
or
FACILITATE
or
TAKE INTO CONSIDERATION

Robert Pranagal
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 493