KudoZ home » Polish to English » Science

SZCZEGÓŁÓWOŚĆ W EWIDENCJI KSIĘGOWEJ.

English translation: details in book-keeping records


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:SZCZEGÓŁÓWOŚĆ W EWIDENCJI KSIĘGOWEJ.
English translation: details in book-keeping records
Entered by: Stanislaw Watson Zajaczkowski

00:48 Jan 23, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: SZCZEGÓŁÓWOŚĆ W EWIDENCJI KSIĘGOWEJ.
Porównaliśmy SZCZEGÓŁÓWOŚĆ W EWIDENCJI KSIĘGOWEJ.
domin
Poland
details in book-keeping records
Explanation:
w tym kontekscie. Wlasna praktyka
Selected response from:

darotob
Grading comment
:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5details in book-keeping recordsdarotob
4the degree of detail in the (accounting) booksJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the degree of detail in the (accounting) books


Explanation:
doslownie

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 1633

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
details in book-keeping records


Explanation:
w tym kontekscie. Wlasna praktyka


    Reference: http://www.cam.org/~darotob/avocats.html
darotob
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 488
Grading comment
:)