KudoZ home » Polish to English » Science

OCENIAM BARDZO WYSOKO

English translation: I value very highly


01:40 Jan 23, 2002
Polish to English translations [PRO]
Science
Polish term or phrase: OCENIAM BARDZO WYSOKO
Wizytę studyjną OCENIAM BARDZO WYSOKO pod względem organizacyjnym i merytorycznym..
domin
Poland
English translation:I value very highly
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Lota
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2I value very highly
Lota
4I highly regard, I give it the highest mark
Ivona


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
I highly regard, I give it the highest mark


Explanation:
I highly regard, I give it the highest mark

Ivona
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 106

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
I value very highly


Explanation:
.

Lota
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 839
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Romuald Pawlikowski
4 hrs

agree  darotob
8 hrs