KudoZ home » Polish to French » Finance (general)

ujęcie odpisu

French translation: prise en compte de la dotation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ujęcie odpisu
French translation:prise en compte de la dotation
Entered by: Magdalena Rogala

10:31 Dec 8, 2010
Polish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / Audyt
Polish term or phrase: ujęcie odpisu
W przypadku ujęcia odpisu z tytułu trwałej utraty wartości tych udziałów wynik finansowy oraz kapitały własne Spółki byłyby mniejsze o 20 milionów złotych.

Ratunku!
Magdalena Rogala
Poland
prise en compte de la dotation
Explanation:
Chodzi tu o zwyczajne uwzględnienie.
Selected response from:

Tradpol
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5prise en compte de la dotation
Tradpol
4intégrer la dotationDanouchka


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prise en compte de la dotation


Explanation:
Chodzi tu o zwyczajne uwzględnienie.

Tradpol
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 72

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
intégrer la dotation


Explanation:
En intégrant la dotation etc etc ...
albo en tenant compte de la dotation ...

Danouchka
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 7