KudoZ home » Polish to German » Business/Commerce (general)

(Dz. Urz. L 161 z 26.06.1999);

German translation: (ABl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)


12:21 Jul 27, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Umowa
Polish term or phrase: (Dz. Urz. L 161 z 26.06.1999);
do niedokonywania modyfikacji Projektu w rozumieniu art. 30 ust. 4 rozporządzenia nr 1260/1999/WE z dnia 21 czerwca 1999 r. ustanawiającego przepisy ogólne w sprawie funduszy strukturalnych (Dz. Urz. L 161 z 26.06.1999);
wieslaw jarmulowicz
German translation:(ABl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)
Explanation:
ABl. = Amtsblatt

Amtsblatt der Europäischen Gemeinschaften (ABl. EG) L 161 vom 26.06.1999, S. 1 ...
www.thueringen.de/imperia/md/ content/tmlnu/foerderrichtlinien/21.pdf
Selected response from:

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5(ABl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)Iwona Domanska
5 +3(Abl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)
Małgorzata Wilczyńska


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
(ABl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)


Explanation:
ABl. = Amtsblatt

Amtsblatt der Europäischen Gemeinschaften (ABl. EG) L 161 vom 26.06.1999, S. 1 ...
www.thueringen.de/imperia/md/ content/tmlnu/foerderrichtlinien/21.pdf

Iwona Domanska
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
1 min

agree  MargaretM
14 mins

agree  Kinzer
43 mins

agree  SATRO
1 hr

agree  rjz
3 days23 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
(Abl. L 161 vom 26.06.1999)


Explanation:
Amtsblatt der Europäischen Gemeinschaften Reihe L


    Reference: http://www.europa.eu.int/eur-lex/lex/JOIndex.do?ihmlang=de
Małgorzata Wilczyńska
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
1 min

agree  MargaretM
13 mins

agree  Kinzer
42 mins

agree  SATRO
1 hr

disagree  rjz: = ABl.
3 days23 hrs