KudoZ home » Polish to German » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

zajęcia wyrównawcze

German translation: Förderunterricht


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:zajęcia wyrównawcze
German translation:Förderunterricht
Entered by: Malgorzata Wielgus

08:15 Sep 23, 2011
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Polish term or phrase: zajęcia wyrównawcze
"zajęcia wyrównawcze" - przedmiot w indeksie Nauczycielskiego Kolegium Jez. Obcych (1 semestr nauki)
"Ausgleichunterricht"?
Malgorzata Wielgus
Germany
Förderunterricht
Explanation:
Patrz link
Selected response from:

nikodem
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Förderunterricht
nikodem
5Förderstunden bzw. Förderunterricht
Piotr Szukalski
4NachhilfeunterrichtFiolka


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Förderunterricht


Explanation:
Patrz link


    Reference: http://www.individuelle-lernfoerderung.wib-potsdam.de/foerde...
nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 37

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mirosław Wagner
32 mins
  -> dziekuje

agree  Olaniza
2 hrs
  -> dziekuje

agree  Daria Nawrocka
2 hrs
  -> dziekuje

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Förderstunden bzw. Förderunterricht


Explanation:
bereits mit einer Muttersprachlerin geklärt

Piotr Szukalski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

3 days 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nachhilfeunterricht


Explanation:
z takim określeniem się spotkałam

Fiolka
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish