KudoZ home » Polish to German » Construction / Civil Engineering

regulamin wjazdu i wyjazdu na teren budowy

German translation: Baustellenordnung für Ein- und Ausfahrten


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:regulamin wjazdu i wyjazdu na teren budowy
German translation:Baustellenordnung für Ein- und Ausfahrten
Entered by: pasjonatka77

10:01 Feb 17, 2012
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering / budownictwo, budowa dróg
Polish term or phrase: regulamin wjazdu i wyjazdu na teren budowy
Tytuł : REGULAMIN
WJAZDU, WYJAZDU I PRZEBYWANIA NA TERENIE PLACU BUDOWY
pasjonatka77
Baustellenordnung für Ein- und Ausfahrten
Explanation:
Propozycja.
Selected response from:

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Regelungen in bezug auf das Befahren, Verlassen und den Aufenthalt auf der Baustelle
nikodem
3Baustellenordnung für Ein- und Ausfahrten
Dariusz Rabus


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Baustellenordnung für Ein- und Ausfahrten


Explanation:
Propozycja.

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 108

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Regelungen in bezug auf das Befahren, Verlassen und den Aufenthalt auf der Baustelle


Explanation:
Propozycja

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 Min. (2012-02-17 10:18:57 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Bezug dużą literą oczywiście (kiedyś pisało się małą)

nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 68