KudoZ home » Polish to German » Energy / Power Generation

ruch sieci rozdzielczej

German translation: (Verteiler)Netzbetrieb


09:35 Jul 27, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Energy / Power Generation
Polish term or phrase: ruch sieci rozdzielczej
INSTRUKCJA RUCHU I EKSPLOATACJI
SIECI ROZDZIELCZEJ

Dzieki wielkie!;)
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
German translation:(Verteiler)Netzbetrieb
Explanation:
(Verteiler)Netzbetrieb
Selected response from:

Crannmer
Grading comment
Dziekuje Wam obu, punktow nie podziele, bo nie moge:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(Verteiler)Netzbetrieb
Crannmer
3 +1Betrieb eines VerteilernetzesRadson


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Betrieb eines Verteilernetzes


Explanation:
gdybam


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=%22betrieb+eines+verteil...
Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik
11 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
(Verteiler)Netzbetrieb


Explanation:
(Verteiler)Netzbetrieb

Crannmer
Specializes in field
PRO pts in category: 308
Grading comment
Dziekuje Wam obu, punktow nie podziele, bo nie moge:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aleksandra Kwasnik
11 days