KudoZ home » Polish to German » Finance (general)

udokumentowanie wartości posiadanego mienia

German translation: Nachweis über die Vermögenswerte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:udokumentowanie wartości posiadanego mienia
German translation:Nachweis über die Vermögenswerte
Entered by: AgaMagda

13:22 Sep 5, 2011
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Polish term or phrase: udokumentowanie wartości posiadanego mienia
w operacie szacunkowym:
Cel wyceny: Określenie wartości rynkowej nieruchomości dla potrzeb udokumentowania wartości posiadanego mienia.


dziękuję
AgaMagda
Nachweis über die Vermögenswerte
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

manna96
Grading comment
dziękuję :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Nachweis über die Vermögenswertemanna96
4Nachweis des BesitztumswertesPeter Kissik


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nachweis des Besitztumswertes


Explanation:
Evtl. Dokumentierung des...

Peter Kissik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 24

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Nachweis über die Vermögenswerte


Explanation:
propozycja


    Reference: http://www.studis-online.de/Fragen-Brett/read.php?1,522369
manna96
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
dziękuję :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nikodem
1 day 9 hrs
  -> dziękuję