KudoZ home » Polish to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

stan posiadania

German translation: Vermögensverhältnisse;Vermögenslage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:stan posiadania
German translation:Vermögensverhältnisse;Vermögenslage
Entered by: Daisy7

13:04 Jun 15, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Polish term or phrase: stan posiadania
składanie oswiadczen majatkowych, zawierajacych dokladne informacje o stanie posiadania oraz dochodach osoby publicznej i jej malzonka
Vermogenserklarungen, die genaue Informationen uber (?) beinhalten
Daisy7
Vermögensverhältnisse
Explanation:
Ein Vorschlag.
Selected response from:

Grzegorz Cygan
Grading comment
dziekuje b. za obie propozycje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Einkommens- und VermögenslageDanuta Polanska
3 +1VermögensverhältnisseGrzegorz Cygan


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Vermögensverhältnisse


Explanation:
Ein Vorschlag.


    Reference: http://www.finanzenchannel.de/article254.html
    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=Verm%C3%B6gensverh%C3%A4...
Grzegorz Cygan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziekuje b. za obie propozycje

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Radson
8 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Einkommens- und Vermögenslage


Explanation:
do stanu posiadania i dochodów


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&client=firefox-a&rls=org.m...
Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8