KudoZ home » Polish to German » Law: Contract(s)

pelnomocnik substytucyjny

German translation: Unterbevollmächtigter


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:pelnomocnik substytucyjny
German translation:Unterbevollmächtigter
Entered by: Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher

09:49 May 18, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Polish term or phrase: pelnomocnik substytucyjny
Posze o pomoc, bo nie mam pod reka slownika..Dziekuje z gory.
Podpis w decyzji odwolawczej.
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Unterbevollmächtigter
Explanation:
Kilian podaje "Untervollmacht" - sunstytucja
Patrz tak¿e
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=unterbevollmächtigter&me...
Selected response from:

Filipkowski_R.
Grading comment
Dziekuje uprzejmie wszystkim:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Untervertreter, UnterbevollmächtigterGrzegorz Cygan
4 +2Unterbevollmächtigter
Filipkowski_R.


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Unterbevollmächtigter


Explanation:
Kilian podaje "Untervollmacht" - sunstytucja
Patrz tak¿e
http://www.google.de/search?hl=de&q=unterbevollmächtigter&me...

Filipkowski_R.
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dziekuje uprzejmie wszystkim:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik
3 mins

agree  rjz
4 mins

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Untervertreter, Unterbevollmächtigter


Explanation:
- propozycje do sprawdzenia

Grzegorz Cygan
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: der zweite Vorschlag :-)
2 mins

agree  rjz: Unterbevoll.
3 mins