KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

jednostka sfery budżetowej

German translation: im staatlichen Sektor


10:27 Feb 24, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: jednostka sfery budżetowej
kontekst: zwrot wydatków z tytułu podróży dla pracowników zatrudninych w jednostkach sfery budżetowej
pit
German translation:im staatlichen Sektor
Explanation:
jednostki moim zdaniem redundatne;0

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2006-02-24 10:59:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

im staatlichen Sektor beschäftigt, angestellt sein
Selected response from:

kocur
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1im staatlichen Sektor
kocur
3im öffentlichen DiensDanuta Polanska


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
im staatlichen Sektor


Explanation:
jednostki moim zdaniem redundatne;0

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 mins (2006-02-24 10:59:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

im staatlichen Sektor beschäftigt, angestellt sein

kocur
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer
26 days

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
im öffentlichen Diens


Explanation:
die Verordnung über die Erstattung der Dienstreisekosten im öffentlichen Dienst

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 hrs (2006-02-24 21:49:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry, ma być oczywiście DIENST :-))

Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 40