KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

wczesnoszkolna edukacja ekologiczna

German translation: ökologische Früherziehung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wczesnoszkolna edukacja ekologiczna
German translation:ökologische Früherziehung
Entered by: EdytaNowa

15:44 Jan 5, 2003
Polish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Polish term or phrase: wczesnoszkolna edukacja ekologiczna
wczesnoszkolna edukacja ekologiczna - ökologischer Unerricht ....._
EdytaNowa
Ökologische Früherziehung
Explanation:
Wydaje mi sie, ze odpowiednikiem do
polskiego "wczesnoszkolna edukacja"
jest "Früherziehung". Pod tym haslem znalazlam wiele trafien w guglu, ktore to potwierdzaja.
Selected response from:

Alina Brockelt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Ökologische Früherziehung
Alina Brockelt
4Ökologieunterricht in den Anfangsklassen
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ökologieunterricht in den Anfangsklassen


Explanation:
:-)

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 3623

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ökologische Früherziehung


Explanation:
Wydaje mi sie, ze odpowiednikiem do
polskiego "wczesnoszkolna edukacja"
jest "Früherziehung". Pod tym haslem znalazlam wiele trafien w guglu, ktore to potwierdzaja.



    Reference: http://www.info3.de/archiv/info3/Inhalte/inhalt0901.html
Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 754

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Zbigniew Balawender: To jest bardzo ladnie. Choc punkty juz zostaly rozdane (gratuluje !), to warto sie to dopisac. Pozdrawiam
4 hrs
  -> Dziekuje bardzo!!!

agree  Ewunia
2 days17 hrs