KudoZ home » Polish to German » Other

studia dzienne

German translation: Direktstudium


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:studia dzienne
German translation:Direktstudium
Entered by: A_Lex

17:53 Feb 14, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: studia dzienne
studia dzienne na politechnice krakowskiej (pozycja w indeksie)
czy niemiecki odpowiednik to "Direktstudium"?
z gory dziekuje
jadwiga
Direktstudium
Explanation:
Direkstudium

http://www.google.de/search?num=20&hl=de&q=Direktstudium&btn...

oder ordentliches Studium

http://www.google.de/search?num=20&hl=de&q=ordentliches Stud...
Selected response from:

A_Lex
Poland
Grading comment
dziekuje bardzo, taka byla rowniez moja pierwotna mysl
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4regulärer Studiengang
Jerzy Czopik
3Direktstudium
A_Lex


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regulärer Studiengang


Explanation:
tak bym to okreœli³


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF-...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 278

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Direktstudium


Explanation:
Direkstudium

http://www.google.de/search?num=20&hl=de&q=Direktstudium&btn...

oder ordentliches Studium

http://www.google.de/search?num=20&hl=de&q=ordentliches Stud...

A_Lex
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
dziekuje bardzo, taka byla rowniez moja pierwotna mysl