KudoZ home » Polish to German » Petroleum Eng/Sci

skład frakcyjny paliwa

German translation: Fraktionszusammensetzung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:skład frakcyjny paliwa
German translation:Fraktionszusammensetzung
Entered by: Marta Majorczyk

08:38 Dec 22, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Petroleum Eng/Sci
Polish term or phrase: skład frakcyjny paliwa
jako jeden z parametrów określających właściwości, jakość paliwa itd.
Marta Majorczyk
Germany
Fraktionszusammensetzung
Explanation:
j. w.
Selected response from:

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Fraktionsanteile des Treibstoffs
nikodem
4Fraktionszusammensetzung
Dariusz Rabus


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fraktionszusammensetzung


Explanation:
j. w.

Dariusz Rabus
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję!


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Fraktionsanteile des Treibstoffs


Explanation:
Badz tez po prostu "Fraktionen" , jako ze rozumiem, ze po pojeciu "sklad frakcyjny" nastepuje w polskim oryginale zestawienie poszczegolnych frakcji


    Reference: http://orlenlaboratorium.pl/PL/benzyny.html
nikodem
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
Notes to answerer
Asker: Dziękuję!