KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Law (general)

w toku dotychczasowego postępowania

Russian translation: в ходе предшествующих действий


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:w toku dotychczasowego postępowania
Russian translation:в ходе предшествующих действий
Entered by: Janina Nowrot

22:28 Nov 7, 2008
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: w toku dotychczasowego postępowania
w toku dotychczasowego postępowania ustalono ...
Janina Nowrot
в ходе предшествующих действий
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Eugene Gulak
Ukraine
Grading comment
Dziękuję!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1в ходе предшествующих действий
Eugene Gulak
4на данный момент в ходе процедурных действий было установлено
Milen Mitev
3В рамках действующего законодательства
Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
В рамках действующего законодательства


Explanation:
Но очень многое bardzo zależy от контекста после ustalono ...

Nadezhda & Vatslav Yehurnovy
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
в ходе предшествующих действий


Explanation:
...

Eugene Gulak
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dziękuję!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein
1 day4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

1 day11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
на данный момент в ходе процедурных действий было установлено


Explanation:
Это ради соблюдения стиля речи :-)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 day11 hrs (2008-11-09 10:07:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

можно "уточнить" - в ходе проведенных процедурных действий...

Milen Mitev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24