KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Law/Patents

Jednoczesnie zobowiazujemy sie do uregulovwania wszelkich oplat podatkowych

Russian translation: Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:Jednoczesnie zobowiazujemy sie do uregulovwania wszelkich oplat podatkowych
Russian translation:Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы
Entered by: Sergei Kramitch

11:55 Jun 12, 2003
Polish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Polish term or phrase: Jednoczesnie zobowiazujemy sie do uregulovwania wszelkich oplat podatkowych
Это часть контракта
Simon Mizeria
Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы
Explanation:
Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы
Selected response from:

Sergei Kramitch
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за быстрый и качественный ответ
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы
Sergei Kramitch
4 +1Одновремененно обязуемся
nrabate


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Одновремененно обязуемся


Explanation:
урегулировать любые налоговые платежи

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-06-12 13:00:22 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Odnovremenno obyazuemsia uregulirovat\' l\'ubyye nalogovye platezhi

nrabate
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maciej Andrzejczak
56 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы


Explanation:
Одновременно обязуемся оплатить все налоговые сборы

Sergei Kramitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 337
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за быстрый и качественный ответ

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Janina Nowrot
11 days