KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

panewka główna 4 oporowa

Russian translation: моторно-осевой подшипник 4-х опорный


07:09 May 24, 2005
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Polish term or phrase: panewka główna 4 oporowa
części zamienne do lokomotywy spalinowej - panewki główne - 4 oporowa, 6 oporowa
Janina Nowrot
Russian translation:моторно-осевой подшипник 4-х опорный
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Alexander Onishko
Grading comment
Dziкkujк!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3"¬Т¬е¬Ь¬г¬С" ¬Ъ¬Э¬Ъ "¬д¬Ц¬Э¬Ц¬Ш¬Ь¬С"
Oksana Lyutikova
1моторно-осевой подшипник 4-х опорный
Alexander Onishko


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
panewka gі¬еwna 4 oporowa
"¬Т¬е¬Ь¬г¬С" ¬Ъ¬Э¬Ъ "¬д¬Ц¬Э¬Ц¬Ш¬Ь¬С"


Explanation:
Pani podaje zama©©o kontekstu.
¬¬¬е¬Щ¬а¬У¬С ¬У¬С¬Ф¬а¬Я¬а¬У ¬е¬г¬д¬С¬Я¬С¬У¬Э¬Ъ¬У¬С¬р¬д¬г¬с ¬Я¬С 2¬з ¬Ъ¬Э¬Ъ 3¬з-¬а¬г¬Я¬н¬Ц ¬д¬Ц¬Э¬Ц¬Ш¬Ь¬Ъ. ¬°¬д ¬в¬С¬Ю¬н ¬д¬Ц¬Э¬Ц¬Ш¬Ь¬Ъ ¬Я¬С¬Ф¬в¬е¬Щ¬Ь¬С ¬б¬Ц¬в¬Ц¬Х¬С¬Ц¬д¬г¬с ¬Я¬С ¬Т¬е¬Ь¬г¬н... ¬Ї¬а "¬Ь¬д¬а ¬Ъ¬Щ ¬Я¬Ъ¬з ¬Ф¬Э¬С¬У¬Я¬н¬Ы ;)" ¬с ¬Я¬Ц ¬У ¬Ь¬е¬в¬г¬Ц - ¬Я¬е¬Ш¬Я¬С ¬Ь¬а¬Я¬г¬е¬Э¬о¬д¬С¬и¬Ъ¬с ¬Ш¬Ц¬Э¬Ц¬Щ¬Я¬а¬Х¬а¬в¬а¬Ш¬Я¬Ъ¬Ь¬С :)


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 52 mins (2005-05-24 08:01:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Cos dziwnego z czcionkami, no nie?
Mialam na mysli iz, 2 czy 3-osiove to sa \'telezhki\', lecz opieraja sie o \'buksy\'. Ale co z tego jest glownym - zielonego pojecia nie mam

Oksana Lyutikova
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
The asker has declined this answer

71 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
panewka główna 4 oporowa
моторно-осевой подшипник 4-х опорный


Explanation:
***

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Dziкkujк!