KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

płytka osadcza

Russian translation: шайба упорная быстросъемная


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:płytka osadcza
Russian translation:шайба упорная быстросъемная
Entered by: Alla Kukolenko

13:40 Feb 7, 2012
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering
Polish term or phrase: płytka osadcza
http://www.sklep-grene.pl/product_info.php/products_id/17069...
Alla Kukolenko
шайба стопорная упорная быстросъемная
Explanation:

http://pmetiz.ru/din6799

http://speckrepej.ru/shayby-DIN-6799
Selected response from:

Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Шайба быстросъемная
Jewgienij Liszczuk
4пружинное кольцо
Alexander Onishko
2шайба стопорная упорная быстросъемнаяAndrzej Grzegrzółka


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
пружинное кольцо


Explanation:
http://russian.alibaba.com/product-gs/snap-ring-din6799--201...

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 8

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
шайба стопорная упорная быстросъемная


Explanation:

http://pmetiz.ru/din6799

http://speckrepej.ru/shayby-DIN-6799

Andrzej Grzegrzółka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 22

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Шайба быстросъемная


Explanation:
http://hanging.ru/shop/fasteners/gost/gost_11648.html
http://speckrepej.ru/din_6799


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 мин (2012-02-07 13:57:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ГОСТ 11648-75 — шайба быстросъемная стопорная упорная

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 час (2012-02-07 15:31:33 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Официальный вариант: шайба упорная быстросъемная http://ostapbenderx.narod.ru/Index/27/2786.htm

Jewgienij Liszczuk
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Feinstein: шайба упорная быстросъемная - так по ГОСТу
1 hr