KudoZ home » Polish to Russian » Tech/Engineering

rezystencja skrośna

Russian translation: сквозное сопротивление


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:rezystencja skrośna
Russian translation:сквозное сопротивление
Entered by: Natalie

20:05 Jan 16, 2004
Polish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Polish term or phrase: rezystencja skrośna
pomiar rezystencji skrośnej materiałów niemetalowych - czy zwrot: ŕęňčâíîĺ ńęâîçíîĺ ńîďđîňčâëĺíčĺ jest właściwy?
Janina Nowrot
Сопротивление а&
Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 50 mins (2004-01-16 22:56:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Сопротивление активное сквозное
Selected response from:

Araksia Sarkisian
Poland
Grading comment
Jestem wdziкczna za pomoc, dziкkujк bardzo.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Сопротивление а&
Araksia Sarkisian
4сквозное сопрот&
Sergei Kramitch


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


45 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rezystencja skroњna
сквозное сопрот&


Explanation:
Примеры:
1) Аппаратура систем связи.
...Выпускаются модификации со сквозным сопротивлением 50 и 100 кОм.

2)Тераомметром ТО-бМ измерялись значения сквозного сопротивления Rскв.По полученным значениям сквозного сопротивления рассчитывалась сквозная проводимость Gскв.




--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 47 mins (2004-01-16 20:53:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Какой-то сбой на сервере. Следует читать: сквозное сопротивление
(СКВОЗНОЕ СОПРОТИВЛЕНИЕ)


    Reference: http://www.escltd.ru/detail.php?id=70&mode=1
    Reference: http://www.minproc.ru/2001/volume1/105thes.doc
Sergei Kramitch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 337

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rezystencja skroњna
Сопротивление а&


Explanation:
:)

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 50 mins (2004-01-16 22:56:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Сопротивление активное сквозное


    Reference: http://www.quartz1.ru/I/I_Izol/I_Izol_TT.htm
Araksia Sarkisian
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in ArmenianArmenian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 45
Grading comment
Jestem wdziкczna za pomoc, dziкkujк bardzo.