na data de entrega

French translation: à la date de mise en place.

21:30 May 1, 2015
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Economics
Portuguese term or phrase: na data de entrega
Sem restrições. Se usufruir dos benefícios fiscais, na data de entrega, terá de repor os benefícios agravados à taxa de 10% anual, caso o reembolso se faça fora das condições dos PPRs
Manuela Domingues
Portugal
French translation:à la date de mise en place.
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3à la date de mise en place.
Pierre Lefebvre
3à la date de livraison...
Pierre Lefebvre


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
à la date de livraison...


Explanation:
seria bom saber o que está sendo entrega.

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: si c'était livraison, ce serait simple, mais il s'agit da entrega de fundos de pensão ou de Plano Poupança Reforma. Talvez " introduction "

Asker: Autre exemple : Não sujeito a tributação em sede de IRS no momento da entrega. Tributação favorável sobre os rendimentos gerados.


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
à la date de mise en place.


Explanation:
..

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search