efeitos de diferenças

French translation: effets des différences (de taxation)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:efeitos de diferenças
French translation:effets des différences (de taxation)
Entered by: Teresa Borges

08:59 Jun 25, 2015
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Economics
Portuguese term or phrase: efeitos de diferenças
efeitos de diferenças da taxa de imposto
Manuela Domingues
Portugal
effets des différences (de taxation)
Explanation:
Seria a minha sugestão...
Selected response from:

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4effets des variations du taux d'imposition
Philippe Maillard
4effets des différences (de taxation)
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
effets des différences (de taxation)


Explanation:
Seria a minha sugestão...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 28

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
effets des variations du taux d'imposition


Explanation:
autre suggestion

Philippe Maillard
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search