SECÇÃO DOS PROCESSOS

French translation: Section des Procédures

10:39 Feb 22, 2015
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Portuguese term or phrase: SECÇÃO DOS PROCESSOS
SERVIÇOS DO MINISTÉRIO PÚBLICO - TRIBUNAL FAMÍLIA E MENORES
GRUPO B - SECÇÃO DOS PROCESSOS
Manuela Domingues
Portugal
French translation:Section des Procédures
Explanation:
Bon courage!
Selected response from:

Sandrine Félix
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Section des Procédures
Sandrine Félix
4Section des Procès
Spiridon


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Section des Procédures


Explanation:
Bon courage!

Sandrine Félix
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Borges
4 mins

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Section des Procès


Explanation:
Procès e instances juridiques

Spiridon
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search