PAE

French translation: Programme d'activités dans le cadre du stage

08:47 Mar 24, 2016
Portuguese to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: PAE
Programa de Atividades de Estágio (PAE)

Est-ce qu'un équivalent existe en français ? Merci beaucoup.
Aymen Ben Ajmia
France
French translation:Programme d'activités dans le cadre du stage
Explanation:
ou "effectuées dans le cadre du stage"
Selected response from:

Nathalie Tomaz
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Programme d'activités dans le cadre du stage
Nathalie Tomaz
3rapport de stage
François Azevedo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Programme d'activités dans le cadre du stage


Explanation:
ou "effectuées dans le cadre du stage"

Nathalie Tomaz
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 107

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
rapport de stage


Explanation:
Il faudrait un peu plus de contexte pour répondre plus précisément, mais je pense que c'est ça...

François Azevedo
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 24




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search