regimento de custas e emolumentos do Distrito Federal

French translation: règlement sur les frais et émoluments du District fédéral

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:regimento de custas e emolumentos do Distrito Federal
French translation:règlement sur les frais et émoluments du District fédéral
Entered by: Nathalie Tomaz

18:59 Nov 27, 2018
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: regimento de custas e emolumentos do Distrito Federal
Mention relative aux émoluments d'un acte civil
Nathalie Tomaz
France
règlement sur les frais et émoluments du District fédéral
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Gil Costa
Portugal
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4règlement du District Fédéral portant sur les dépens et les émoluments
silvana zilli bomskov
4règlement sur les frais et émoluments du District fédéral
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
Gil Costa


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
règlement sur les frais et émoluments du District fédéral


Explanation:
.

Gil Costa
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1494

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
règlement du District Fédéral portant sur les dépens et les émoluments


Explanation:
Complément d'information:

Au Brésil, les frais de justice et émoluments sont établis au niveau de chacun des états fédérés et du district fédéral. Tu dois donc traduire un document auquel s'appliquent les frais et émoluments établis par le DF.

silvana zilli bomskov
Brazil
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 56




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search