por conta das suas quotas disponíveis

French translation: en avancement de sa part disponible

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:por conta das suas quotas disponíveis
French translation:en avancement de sa part disponible
Entered by: elisabethduarte

21:31 Aug 12, 2020
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / donation
Portuguese term or phrase: por conta das suas quotas disponíveis
que pela presenta escritura , reservando para si, o usufruto simultâneo e o sucessivo e por conta da sua quota disponível , doa ao seu filho a nu propriedade
elisabethduarte
en avancement de sa part disponible
Explanation:
**
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4au vu de/compte tenu de ses parts disponibles
Magali de Vitry
4en avancement de sa part disponible
Martine COTTARD
4en fonction de ses parts disponibles
Ana Santos


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en fonction de ses parts disponibles


Explanation:
sugestão

Ana Santos
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
en avancement de sa part disponible


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1305
Grading comment
merci

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
au vu de/compte tenu de ses parts disponibles


Explanation:
autre possibilité

Magali de Vitry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 295




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search