de entre os bens que foram rellacionados

French translation: voir ci-dessous

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:de entre os bens que foram relacionados
French translation:voir ci-dessous
Entered by: elisabethduarte

22:41 Aug 19, 2020
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / inventário herança
Portuguese term or phrase: de entre os bens que foram rellacionados
num inventário de herança

..... a -senhora x tem no processo a posição de herdeira, tendo-lhe sido adjudicado, de entre os bens que foram relacionados o seguinte:
- metade indivisa da verba numero 2
elisabethduarte
voir ci-dessous
Explanation:
"relacionados" significa "que foram mencionados na relação" (relação dos bens - liste des biens)

>>
parmi les biens répertoriés lors de l'inventaire
parmi les biens figurant sur la liste

Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1voir ci-dessous
Martine COTTARD
3parmi celles énumérées aux produits
Sakshi Garg


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parmi celles énumérées aux produits


Explanation:
parmi celles énumérées aux produits

Sakshi Garg
India
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in FrenchFrench

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
"relacionados" significa "que foram mencionados na relação" (relação dos bens - liste des biens)

>>
parmi les biens répertoriés lors de l'inventaire
parmi les biens figurant sur la liste



Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1305
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christiane Karydakis
9 hrs
  -> merci Christiane




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search