Div. Susc. de Utiliz. Independente

French translation: utilisation de pièce indépendante

20:54 Apr 11, 2005
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: Div. Susc. de Utiliz. Independente
dans un acte de vente, dans la partie Description de l'immeuble :
tipo de prédio : prédio em Prop. total sem andares nel Div. Susc. de Utiliz. Independente
si quelqu'un a une idée... moi pas !
Magali de Vitry
French translation:utilisation de pièce indépendante
Explanation:
une pièce avec entrée indépendante
Selected response from:

Deoceli MENDES
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5utilisation de pièce indépendante
Deoceli MENDES
4Compartiment susceptible de utilisation indépendente
Henrique Magalhaes


  

Answers


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Compartiment susceptible de utilisation indépendente


Explanation:
Aura-til autre version?...Je ne pense ps.

Henrique Magalhaes
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 125

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
utilisation de pièce indépendante


Explanation:
une pièce avec entrée indépendante

Deoceli MENDES
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 165




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search