pós-operatório sem intercorrências

French translation: suites opératoires simples

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:pós-operatório sem intercorrências
French translation:suites opératoires simples
Entered by: Nathalie Tomaz

19:02 Jun 18, 2020
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: pós-operatório sem intercorrências
Evoluiu no pós-operatório sem intercorrências.
Nathalie Tomaz
France
suites opératoires simples
Explanation:
expression très utilisée
Selected response from:

marewa
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4post-opératoire sans complications
silvana zilli bomskov
4suites opératoires simples
marewa


  

Answers


18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
suites opératoires simples


Explanation:
expression très utilisée


    Reference: http://https://books.google.es/books?id=ApOqDwAAQBAJ&pg=PA92...
marewa
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8

9 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
post-opératoire sans complications


Explanation:
Sug.

silvana zilli bomskov
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search