cliente angariado

French translation: client qui avait été trouvé

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:cliente angariado
French translation:client qui avait été trouvé
Entered by: s-sousa

11:25 Dec 6, 2010
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Real Estate
Portuguese term or phrase: cliente angariado
"No caso de se verificar a venda do imovel e o comprador seja um cliente angariado e apresentado pela primeira outorgante..."

Merci d'avance
s-sousa
client qui avait été trouvé
Explanation:
et présenté par........
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci Martine
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4client recruté
Nicole Viegas
4client qui avait été trouvé
Martine COTTARD


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
client qui avait été trouvé


Explanation:
et présenté par........

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Merci Martine

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
client recruté


Explanation:
sug.

Nicole Viegas
Portugal
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 23




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search