...num parceiro...

French translation: d\'un partenaire/associé selon la relation

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:...num parceiro...
French translation:d\'un partenaire/associé selon la relation
Entered by: Dominique Fourcroy

23:05 Feb 14, 2013
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Portuguese term or phrase: ...num parceiro...
Crescente dedicação à qualidade do serviço prestado como vector da confiança de mercado num parceiro que permite......
Dominique Fourcroy
d'un partenaire/associé selon la relation
Explanation:
suggestion
Selected response from:

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dans un partenaire
Pierre Lefebvre
4d'un partenaire/associé selon la relation
Pierre Lefebvre
4... vis-à-vis d'un partenaire...
Martine COTTARD


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
... vis-à-vis d'un partenaire...


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
d'un partenaire/associé selon la relation


Explanation:
suggestion

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dans un partenaire


Explanation:
cplt de suggestion

Pierre Lefebvre
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search