preço de consignação

German translation: Kommissionspreis

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:preço de consignação
German translation:Kommissionspreis
Entered by: Claudia Fenker

16:33 Feb 3, 2018
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: preço de consignação
Contrato de distribuição
Serão enviados barris ao distribuidor, a constar nas facturas com o valor de depósito de XX Euros/barril. Os barris não podem ser comercializados pelo distribuidor e pertencem a XX. No final do ano tem que enviar uma relação dos barris e paletes recebidos e devolvidos. Os barris considerados como perdidos, em falta ou inutilizáveis serão pagos pelo distribuidor ao actual preço de consignação no mercado.
Claudia Fenker
Kommissionspreis
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira
Brazil
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Konsignations-/Überlassungspreis
ahartje
3Kommissionspreis
Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Kommissionspreis


Explanation:
.

Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Konsignations-/Überlassungspreis


Explanation:
https://www.saarlouis.de/.../saarVV_Card_Infoblatt_2015_01.p...
Traduzir esta página
saarVV Card zu dem Überlassungspreis von 7,00 € (Normalpreis 14,00 €) für. 2015 zur Verfügung gestellt. • Die saarVV Card berechtigt zum Lösen von Einzelfahrscheinen (nicht für. Wochen-, Monats- oder Jahreskarten). • Die Ermäßigung beträgt im Durchschnitt 20 %. • Die Karte ist übertragbar, da sie nicht namentlich ...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 170




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search