comando antipânico

German translation: Paniksteuerung

18:41 Mar 11, 2020
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: comando antipânico
Tradução de termos técnicos sem indicação do contexto
Em caso de emergência abrir a porta
Levantar a tampa
Carregar o botão
Empurrar / puxar a porta
Comando Antipânico
Corte geral
Comando central de segurança
Líquido de refrigeração
Líquido de aquecimento
Claudia Fenker
German translation:Paniksteuerung
Explanation:
http://www.dieelektrotechniker.de/leistungen-privat/gebaeude...

https://support.industry.siemens.com/tf/ww/de/posts/anwesenh...
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Paniksteuerung
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
4Panik-/Antipanikfunktion oder Panikknopf
ahartje


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Panik-/Antipanikfunktion oder Panikknopf


Explanation:

ECO Panikfunktionen - ECO Schulte - Systemtechnik für die ...www.eco-schulte.com › service-downloads › videos › eco-panikfunkt...
Die Panikfunktion D ist für reine Fluchttüren vorgesehen, die sonst nicht genutzt werden: Mit einer klassischen Panikbetätigung von innen wird nicht nur die Tür ...


Panik-Knopf von Bosch im Test: Lohnen sich die 30 Euro ...www.chip.de › News › Software
Panik-Knopf von Bosch im Test: Lohnen sich die 30 Euro? 23.01.2018, 15:11. |. von CHIP-Reporterin Tamara Haitz. Bosch hat mit dem Vivatar go eine neue ..



ahartje
Portugal
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 456




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search