nível de ocupação

German translation: Füllgrad

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:nível de ocupação
German translation:Füllgrad
Entered by: Claudia Fenker

17:47 Oct 21, 2017
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Environment & Ecology
Portuguese term or phrase: nível de ocupação
Gestão de resíduos
Sensores infravermelhos para deteção do nível de ocupação dos contentores
Claudia Fenker
Füllgrad
Explanation:
Kostenstrukturen in der öffentlichen Abfallwirtschaft ... - ZEW Entsorgung
www.zew-entsorgung.de/site/.../gebuehrenvergleich_2008.pdf
Traduzir esta página
de S Husmann - ‎Artigos relacionados
Zunächst werden einzelne Begrifflichkeiten der Abfallwirtschaft näher erläutert. Wei- ...... des Erfassungssystems (der tatsächliche Füllgrad eines Behälters).
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Füllgrad
ahartje
3 -1Beschäftigungsgrad / Beschäftigungsniveau
Christine007


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Füllgrad


Explanation:
Kostenstrukturen in der öffentlichen Abfallwirtschaft ... - ZEW Entsorgung
www.zew-entsorgung.de/site/.../gebuehrenvergleich_2008.pdf
Traduzir esta página
de S Husmann - ‎Artigos relacionados
Zunächst werden einzelne Begrifflichkeiten der Abfallwirtschaft näher erläutert. Wei- ...... des Erfassungssystems (der tatsächliche Füllgrad eines Behälters).

ahartje
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 90
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ursula Dias
2 days 11 hrs
  -> Dank Dir!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Beschäftigungsgrad / Beschäftigungsniveau


Explanation:
http://m.wirtschaftslexikon.gabler.de/Definition/beschaeftig...

Christine007
Romania

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Ursula Dias: Das ist hier mit Sicherheit nicht gemeint!
1 day 20 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search