qualificação civil

German translation: persönliche Daten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:qualificação civil
German translation:persönliche Daten
Entered by: erna13

12:33 May 11, 2015
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: qualificação civil
Tem que apresentar a Carteira de Trabalho com Vias foto, registro e qualificação civil.
erna13
Germany
persönliche Daten
Explanation:
http://www.unisa.br/pseletivo/psv784/ANEXO-IV-PROUNISA-EaD-A...
Selected response from:

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Grading comment
Danke Francisco
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1persönliche Daten
Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
3 +1Identifizierung zur Person
Danik 2014


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
persönliche Daten


Explanation:
http://www.unisa.br/pseletivo/psv784/ANEXO-IV-PROUNISA-EaD-A...

Francisco Ludovice-Moreira
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Danke Francisco

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje
2 hrs

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Identifizierung zur Person


Explanation:
http://forum.wordreference.com/threads/qualificação-civil.18...


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2015-05-11 13:40:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Besser noch: Angaben zur Person!

Danik 2014
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 14

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ahartje: Angaben zur Person
2 hrs
  -> Danke schön, Anke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search