conceito agregador

German translation: verbindendes Konzept

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:conceito agregador
German translation:verbindendes Konzept
Entered by: Claudia Fenker

13:32 Jun 22, 2020
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - IT (Information Technology)
Portuguese term or phrase: conceito agregador
A e B desenvolveram um painel interativo que disponibiliza conteúdo relevante aos utilizadores incluido na nova tecnologia´.
A e B desenvolveram uma solução que eleva ao expoente máximo o conceito agregador da solução XX.
Claudia Fenker
verbindendes Konzept
Explanation:
https://books.google.de/books?id=ZiZpDwAAQBAJ&pg=PA136&lpg=P...

https://books.google.de/books?id=wt1KCgAAQBAJ&pg=PA67&lpg=PA...
Selected response from:

Marcella Silva
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4verbindendes Konzept
Marcella Silva
4Aggregatorkonzept/aggregierendes Konzept
ahartje


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Aggregatorkonzept/aggregierendes Konzept


Explanation:
Meet our Partners: Joyn - Medientage Münchenmedientage.de › meet-our-partners-joyn
15.10.2019 - Aktuell sind wir sehr positiv von den Reaktionen anderer Medienmacher auf das “Aggregatorkonzept” von Joyn überrascht. Natürlich haben wir ...




ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 39

1 day 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
verbindendes Konzept


Explanation:
https://books.google.de/books?id=ZiZpDwAAQBAJ&pg=PA136&lpg=P...

https://books.google.de/books?id=wt1KCgAAQBAJ&pg=PA67&lpg=PA...

Marcella Silva
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Herzlichen Dank.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search