Contratação de Tarifa Mensal

German translation: Beantragung eines Kontos mit monatlicher Gebühr

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:Contratação de Tarifa Mensal
German translation:Beantragung eines Kontos mit monatlicher Gebühr
Entered by: Danik 2014

10:06 Nov 3, 2015
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Portuguese term or phrase: Contratação de Tarifa Mensal
Es geht um Bankkonten in Portugal:

Abertura de conta desde que contratado no momento de abertura, uma de duas opções:
1 - Conta D.O.
+ Multicanal + Cartões de Débito e Crédito (adesão das 4 opções);
2 - Contratação de Tarifa Mensal
erna13
Germany
Beantragung eines Kontos mit monatlicher Gebühr
Explanation:
Das Service wird schon mit festen Monatsgebühren angeboten
Selected response from:

Danik 2014
Brazil
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Vereinbarung einer Monatsgebühr
Vittorio Ferretti
4Monatliche Kontenführungsgebühr
ahartje
3Beantragung eines Kontos mit monatlicher Gebühr
Danik 2014


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Vereinbarung einer Monatsgebühr


Explanation:
verstehe ich so

Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Beantragung eines Kontos mit monatlicher Gebühr


Explanation:
Das Service wird schon mit festen Monatsgebühren angeboten

Danik 2014
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 52
Grading comment
Danke

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Monatliche Kontenführungsgebühr


Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.
. Mieter 1,21 EUR/m2 Die dritte Kostenart: Verwaltungskosten Sämtliche Verwaltungskosten, wie z.B. die Verwaltergebühr, Kontenführungsgebühr der Bank, ...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 343




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search