sujeita a património financeiro

German translation: Kontoguthaben

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:sujeita a património financeiro
German translation:Kontoguthaben
Entered by: erna13

10:07 Nov 3, 2015
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Portuguese term or phrase: sujeita a património financeiro
A atribuição do bónus fica sujeita a património financeiro igual ou superior a 10.000€ após 3 meses da data de abertura, sendo atribuídas após esta data.
erna13
Germany
Finanzvermögen
Explanation:
vermute ein hochgestochener Ausdruck für "Kontoguthaben"
Selected response from:

Vittorio Ferretti
Grading comment
Danke. Kontoguthaben hat hier gut gepasst.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Finanzvermögen
Vittorio Ferretti
4erfordert einen (positiven) Kontostand
ahartje


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Finanzvermögen


Explanation:
vermute ein hochgestochener Ausdruck für "Kontoguthaben"

Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Danke. Kontoguthaben hat hier gut gepasst.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danik 2014
5 hrs

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
erfordert einen (positiven) Kontostand


Explanation:
Also ohne Geld auf dem Konto gibt es auch keinen Bonus.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 343




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search