instaurar o processo de imposto de selo por óbito

German translation: das gebührenpflichtige Verfahren nach dem Ableben von....einleiten

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:instaurar o processo de imposto de selo por óbito
German translation:das gebührenpflichtige Verfahren nach dem Ableben von....einleiten
Entered by: ahartje

10:05 Apr 30, 2016
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Vollmacht
Portuguese term or phrase: instaurar o processo de imposto de selo por óbito
"[O procurador pode] instaurar o processo de imposto de selo por óbito da sua irmã X."
Mariana Rohlig Sa
Germany
das gebührenpflichtige Verfahren nach dem Ableben von....einleiten
Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3das gebührenpflichtige Verfahren nach dem Ableben von....einleiten
ahartje
3Den Prozess auf Stempelgebühren wegen des Todes von....einreichen
Danik 2014


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Den Prozess auf Stempelgebühren wegen des Todes von....einreichen


Explanation:
Sugestão
Link útil:
https://www.raklinger.de/

Danik 2014
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 52

1 day 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
das gebührenpflichtige Verfahren nach dem Ableben von....einleiten


Explanation:
Wäre mein Vorschlag.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 343
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search