sempre assinando aos pares

German translation: jeweils von zwei Zeichnungsberechtigten abzuzeichnen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:sempre assinando aos pares
German translation:jeweils von zwei Zeichnungsberechtigten abzuzeichnen
Entered by: ahartje

09:52 May 2, 2016
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Vorstand AG
Portuguese term or phrase: sempre assinando aos pares
Compete à Diretora, sempre assinando aos pares, a administração dos negócios sociais e a prática dos atos necessários ao seu funcionamento regular com os poderes para realizar todas as operações relacionadas com os objetivos da sociedade,
erna13
Germany
jeweils von zwei Zeichnungsberechtigten abzuzeichnen
Explanation:
Z.B.
Selected response from:

ahartje
Portugal
Grading comment
Danke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3jeweils von zwei Zeichnungsberechtigten abzuzeichnen
ahartje
3,immer mit auch mit der Unterschrift eines zweiten Zeichnungsberechtigtens
Danik 2014


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
,immer mit auch mit der Unterschrift eines zweiten Zeichnungsberechtigtens


Explanation:
Vorschlag

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 hrs (2016-05-02 14:03:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

OOPs. EIn "mit" zuviel
,immer auch mit der Unterschrift eines zweiten Zeichnungsberechtigtens

Danik 2014
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 52

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
jeweils von zwei Zeichnungsberechtigten abzuzeichnen


Explanation:
Z.B.

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 343
Grading comment
Danke




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search